Fandom

Memory Beta, non-canon Star Trek Wiki

Cardassian starships

48,496pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

CardassianUnion

This page contains a list of Cardassian starships that are ordered by their name.

To view a simpler, automatically alphabetized list, please reference the category:Cardassian starships.
starships by state
Ufp-emblem starships of the Federation Klingon Empire starships of the Klingon Empire
RomulanEmblem starships of the Romulan Star Empire CardassianUnion starships of the Cardassian Union
FerengiAlliance starships of the Ferengi Alliance BreenConfederacy starships of the Breen Confederacy
Borg starships of the Borg Collective AndorianEmblem starships of the Andorian Empire
Terran Empire Logo starships of the Terran Empire Romulan Republic starships of the Romulan Republic
Tholian Assem logo 01 starships of the Tholian Assembly


Table of Contents: 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


UnnamedEdit

ship name registry class type
Kentar's battleship Keldon-class battleship
Matan's battleship Keldon-class battleship
See also
unnamed Galor-class starshipsunnamed Keldon-class starshipsunnamed Hideki-class starshipsunnamed Groumall-class starshipsunnamed Hutet-class starshipsunnamed Hybrid-class starshipsunnamed Nerok-class starshipsunnamed Netel-class starshipsunnamed Neterok-class starshipsunnamed Norin-class starshipsunnamed Ranol-class starshipsunnamed Telok -class starshipsunnamed Tonga-class starshipsunnamed Toran-class starshipsunnamed Cardassian survey shipsunnamed Cardassian shuttlecraft

AEdit

ship name registry class type
CDS Adlanawg Rasilak-class destroyer
(CDS Adventurer) Nerok-class scout
CDS Aenmi Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Aeri Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Afrwyr Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Agiadon Galor-class battleship
CDS Agrilet scout
CDS Agrorn Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Akar Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Alant Keldon-class battleship
CDS Aldara CUW-8181 Galor-class battleship
CDS Alding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Alennudd Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Alfangrith Vasad-class frigate
CDS Aliranbulir Cardassian construction ship construction ship
CDS Alkar
CDS Allaug Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Andae Cardassian colony ship colony ship
CDS Aneuawg Legate-class cruiser
CDS Antharn Damar-class destroyer
CDS Anvangresh Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Anwed Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Ardiinida Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Ardryl Keldon-class battleship
CDS Arilrae Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Arod Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Aroeliant Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Arongrarg Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Arwm Legate-class cruiser
CDS Ashell CUF-2722 Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Athortharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
(CDS Audacious) Keldon-class strike cruiser
(CDS Avenger) scout
(CDS Avenger) Galor-class battleship

BEdit

ship name registry class type
Bading Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Badwine Keldon-class battleship
Baknab
Banwen Rasilak-class destroyer
Baldir Legate-class cruiser
CDS Bara Brinok-class cruiser
Barano CUW-8132 Keldon-class battleship
Batharukgun Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Bazal Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Beddawg Sartan-class destroyer
Beiti Brinok-class cruiser
Belor Damar-class destroyer
CDS Belraena Groumall-class cargo ship
Berak Damar-class destroyer
Berl Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Bestenes Keldon-class battleship
Biraldrane Sartan-class destroyer
Birim Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Birmuk Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Bloodhound Netel-class destroyer
Boklar Akril-class survey vessel
Bok'Nor Bok'nor-class cargo ship
Borad Galor-class battleship
Borgeiti Brinok-class cruiser
Borograrg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Borortharg Kulinor-class
Borr Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Braine Galor-class battleship
Bralek Galor-class battleship
Brawydd Legate-class cruiser
Bremmo Galor-class battleship
Briank Keldon-class battleship
Brorun Vasad-class frigate
CDS Brulithra Groumall-class cargo ship
Bryfed Sartan-class destroyer
Burthorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Buzal-Narak Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Buzdaral Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Byelgra Keldon-class battleship

CEdit

ship name registry class type
Cadrun Vasad-class frigate
Cadwy Rasilak-class destroyer
Calingrorn Sartan-class destroyer
Camwri Legate-class cruiser
Canar Rasilak-class destroyer
Canil Sartan-class destroyer
Carengrorn Vasad-class frigate
Carerak Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Carirmuk Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Carorthad Hideki-class patrol ship
Cathongrun Kulinor-class
Cathonorn Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Catrarg Janissary-class assault ship
Cawg Legate-class cruiser
Cei Rasilak-class destroyer
Ceirgan Rasilak-class destroyer
Charak heavy cruiser
CDS Chardna Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Chaser Netel-class destroyer
CDS Chellaele Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Chelphrae Groumall-class cargo ship
Cilig Legate-class cruiser
Cinbert Legate-class cruiser
Cladd Sartan-class destroyer
Cograth Vasad-class frigate
CDS Cond Hideki-class patrol ship
Corarand Kulinor-class
CDS Corarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Corgrorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Cormorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Cothaldrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Cothorn Janissary-class assault ship
(CDS Counterblast)
Cralas Legate-class cruiser
Crovax Damar-class destroyer
Cuawig Rasilak-class destroyer
Cudydd Sartan-class destroyer
Cyfereid Rasilak-class destroyer
Cysg Rasilak-class destroyer

DEdit

ship name registry class type
(CDS Dagger) Bruja-class
Dakol Damar-class destroyer
Danasket Keldon-class battleship
Datthaelius Galor-class battleship
Deisgan Rasilak-class destroyer
Derell Galor-class battleship
Desark Damar-class destroyer
CDS Diirahc Groumall-class cargo ship
Dinnbild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Diona Keldon-class battleship
Dirip Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Dirlice Groumall-class cargo ship
Distleif Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Dofflot Keldon-class battleship
Dognaineun Galor-class battleship
Draring Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Drartheon Janissary-class assault ship
Dratrak Vasad-class frigate
Draxon Damar-class destroyer
CDS Drilga Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Dromell CUF-2714 Groumall-class cargo ship
Drossorn Keldon-class battleship
Drydril Keldon-class battleship
Dudawinas Keldon-class battleship
CDS Duran Brinok-class cruiser
Dwrnhaearn Rasilak-class destroyer
Dwrnhirwm Rasilak-class destroyer
Dognaineun Galor-class battleship
Dynwlig Sartan-class destroyer

EEdit

ship name registry class type
Efrei Legate-class cruiser
Eigar Legate-class cruiser
Eldrak Akril-class survey vessel
CDS Elvanrar Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Enek CUF-2725 Groumall-class cargo ship
Entek Damar-class destroyer
CDS Entera CUF-2710 Groumall-class cargo ship
Envasharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Enwlar Sartan-class destroyer
Erant Galor-class battleship
Erbalis Keldon-class battleship
CDS Erelda Groumall-class cargo ship
Erien Rasilak-class destroyer
Esgi Rasilak-class destroyer
Etrace Galor-class battleship
Euroed Rasilak-class destroyer
Ewemognes Keldon-class battleship
Eylimi Gul Vystan-class cruiser

FEdit

ship name registry class type
Faerm Rasilak-class destroyer
Falleins Galor-class battleship
Fanwel Sartan-class destroyer
Fariant Legate-class cruiser
(Fatal Arrow) Liburnian-class warship
Felar Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Felgand Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Felgun Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Feralara Keldon-class battleship
Ferograne Sartan-class destroyer
Fflad Rasilak-class destroyer
Fflyn Legate-class cruiser
CDS Firad Janissary-class assault ship
Fjotra Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Fodrad Kulinor-class
CDS Forenil Janissary-class assault ship
Forgard Vasad-class frigate
Forkith Kulinor-class
Frafnir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Freig Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Frik Legate-class cruiser
Fugyr Rasilak-class destroyer
Fura Gul Vystan-class cruiser

GEdit

ship name registry class type
Gadacz Galor-class battleship
Galandar Brinok-class cruiser
Galause Galor-class battleship
Galfrek Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Galor CUW-8100 Galor-class battleship
Ganweir Rasilak-class destroyer
Garad-Dalar Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Gasormorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Gathad-Zalu Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Gatrine Keldon-class battleship
CDS Gaunna Groumall-class cargo ship
Gen Rasilak-class destroyer
Genrhymhi Rasilak-class destroyer
Gethfan Sartan-class destroyer
Gianour Galor-class battleship
Gifnhild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gilam Brinok-class cruiser
Ginmar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gintild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Gladrarg Kulinor-class
Glafrwas Rasilak-class destroyer
Glareon Kulinor-class
Glereon Kulinor-class
Glogrand Sartan-class destroyer
Glonvane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Gloreon Janissary-class assault ship
Glorg Vasad-class frigate
Gloril Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
CDS Glorthane Janissary-class assault ship
Glydno Legate-class cruiser
Golpreid Brinok-class cruiser
Golnor Akril-class survey vessel
Gonniane Galor-class battleship
Gorkmod Legate-class cruiser
Gorz frigate
Goryd Sartan-class destroyer
Gosgon Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Gothonil Janissary-class assault ship
Graki Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Grangius Keldon-class battleship
Gratok freighter
Graunal freighter
Grelni Brinok-class cruiser
Grevik Damar-class destroyer
Groki Brinok-class cruiser
Grork Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Grosvak Galor-class battleship
CDS Groumall CUF-2700 Groumall-class cargo ship
Groumall Galor-class battleship
Grugath Vasad-class frigate
Gur Brinok-class cruiser
Gusharakkhil Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Gwadydd Legate-class cruiser
Gwafaden Sartan-class destroyer
Gwalwn Legate-class cruiser
Gwant Sartan-class destroyer
Gwedd Rasilak-class destroyer
Gwefedrawn Sartan-class destroyer
Gwunyr Legate-class cruiser
Gwydre Legate-class cruiser
Gwynar Rasilak-class destroyer
Gwynllon Legate-class cruiser
Gwysso Sartan-class destroyer
Gwythyr Rasilak-class destroyer

HEdit

ship name registry class type
Habwy Rasilak-class destroyer
Hakgot
Halig Legate-class cruiser
Hallaele Keldon-class battleship
Hamid Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Haneid Legate-class cruiser
Hanund CUW-8130 Keldon-class battleship
Hararthun Galor-class battleship
Harongreon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Harorn Janissary-class assault ship
Hartheon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
(Heartless)
Heinmund Legate-class cruiser
Henuse Keldon-class battleship
CDS Heril Hideki-class patrol ship
Herkja Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Herthorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Hetwn Rasilak-class destroyer
Hifgrir Brinok-class cruiser
Hirfyl Legate-class cruiser
Hirgyr Legate-class cruiser
Hiwydd Legate-class cruiser
Hjading Brinok-class cruiser
Hjal Brinok-class cruiser
Hjodrglod Brinok-class cruiser
Hjodvor Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hjottar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hliring Brinok-class cruiser
Hlotild Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hondis Galor-class battleship
Hormance Keldon-class battleship
Hottild Brinok-class cruiser
Hraetar Brinok-class cruiser
Hrirghild Legate-class cruiser
Hroa Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hroi Brinok-class cruiser
Hrolmar Legate-class cruiser
Hrolreid Brinok-class cruiser
Hrulmgar Brinok-class cruiser
Hrundi Brinok-class cruiser
Hueil Rasilak-class destroyer
Hugding Brinok-class cruiser
Hulding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Hynwlien Rasilak-class destroyer

IEdit

ship name registry class type
Ieith Rasilak-class destroyer
Igrangren Sartan-class destroyer
Igrinarg Vasad-class frigate
Ilfari Sartan-class destroyer
Ilirril Keldon-class battleship
CDS Imgadrane Hideki-class patrol ship
Imgard Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Imgarthand Janissary-class assault ship
Imgidron Kulinor-class
CDS Imgorlane Janissary-class assault ship
Imsarir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Indra CUF-2702 Groumall-class cargo ship
Indur Brinok-class cruiser
Invonil Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Invortheon Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Invorthun Janissary-class assault ship
Irak Cardassian colony ship colony ship
CDS Iranorn Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Irarthorn Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Irathrane Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Irermane Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Irinarg Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Iringrane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Irkirthim Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Irlak Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Ironarg Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Ironeon Janissary-class assault ship
Irortharg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Irthorn Vasad-class frigate
CDS Irumrane Janissary-class assault ship
Isbanudd Rasilak-class destroyer
Isertharg Vasad-class frigate
Isgegrid Brinok-class cruiser
Ishmak Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Itheon Sartan-class destroyer
Ithjorg Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Izirkindar Cardassian colony ship colony ship

JEdit

ship name registry class type
Jorrene Keldon-class battleship

KEdit

ship name registry class type
Kablause Keldon-class battleship
Kadrorn Sartan-class destroyer
Kagrand Sartan-class destroyer
Kamal freighter
Kappet
CDS Karaldrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Karargath Kulinor-class
Kardar Legate-class cruiser
Karitan
Karkreth Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Karmak Damar-class destroyer
Karn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
CDS Karoon Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Karow Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Kashmand Janissary-class assault ship
Kathak Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Kelak Damar-class destroyer
CDS Keldon CUW-8000 Keldon-class battleship
Keleras Damar-class destroyer
Keniangires Keldon-class battleship
Kercedius Galor-class battleship
Kermar Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Ketlor CUF-2719 Groumall-class cargo ship
Kevanak Damar-class destroyer
Kezaran Damar-class destroyer
Khabazdan Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khalan Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Khanbu Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Kharbhunul Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khazad Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khelad Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Khuled Brinok-class cruiser
Khural Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Kibaddanzal Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Kicva Rasilak-class destroyer
Kigum Cardassian colony ship colony ship
CDS Kingril Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Kireshane Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Kirlak Janissary-class assault ship
Klakar Galor-class battleship
Knadmid Brinok-class cruiser
Koldaring Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Korarthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Koranak Keldon-class battleship
Kornaire
Kornek Damar-class destroyer
Kovat Galor-class battleship
Kraxon CUW-8381 Galor-class battleship
Krizzt Keldon-class battleship
CDS Krune Groumall-class cargo ship
Kyria Galor-class battleship

LEdit

ship name registry class type
Lagrim Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Larvard Brinok-class cruiser
LDrarn Vasad-class frigate
Lenawg Legate-class cruiser
Lie Keldon-class battleship
CDS Lirangrorn Janissary-class assault ship
Llallbannon Legate-class cruiser
Llan Rasilak-class destroyer
Llarnyr Sartan-class destroyer
Llerfach Sartan-class destroyer
Loronil Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Lororthorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Lorthesh Vasad-class frigate
Lostli Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Ludon Keldon-class battleship
Lugan Legate-class cruiser
Lynius Galor-class battleship

MEdit

ship name registry class type
Mabones Galor-class battleship
Maerch Legate-class cruiser
CDS Mahangren Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Makbar Damar-class destroyer
CDS Maldor CUF-2731 Groumall-class cargo ship
Malience Keldon-class battleship
Malisstra Keldon-class battleship
Malothorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Manil Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Marereon Janissary-class assault ship
Maringruk Kulinor-class
CDS Marirmane Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Marirmarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Maudasene Keldon-class battleship
Megyr Sartan-class destroyer
Meldrarg Kulinor-class
CDS Met Groumall-class cargo ship
Milithra Keldon-class battleship
Miral Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Mirarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Mirerlorn Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Moddan Galor-class battleship
Mogrun Sartan-class destroyer
Mongrak Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
CDS Mongrorn Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Monil Janissary-class assault ship
Moniphagnis Keldon-class battleship
CDS Morag OOW-80013 Keldon-class battleship
Morarak Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Morarmand Vasad-class frigate
Morarmorn Kulinor-class
Morarthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
CDS Moresh Janissary-class assault ship
Morthesh Vasad-class frigate
Mothingrorn Vasad-class frigate
Mourlin Galor-class battleship
Mourryn Keldon-class battleship
Myrgan Legate-class cruiser

NEdit

ship name registry class type
Nalam Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Nammar OOW-80009 Keldon-class battleship
Naram Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Narri Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nawade Galor-class battleship
Nazirbakkhu Brinok-class cruiser
Neri Brinok-class cruiser
Nirknar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nod Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Nudeilig Legate-class cruiser
Nwafan Rasilak-class destroyer
Nwyfre Legate-class cruiser

OEdit

ship name registry class type
Ogwrin Keldon-class battleship
Okara OOW-80004 Keldon-class battleship
Olfei Legate-class cruiser
Olius Keldon-class battleship
Olxinder war cruiser
CDS Ongard Janissary-class assault ship
Ongani Vasad-class frigate
(Onslaught)
CDS Onvonil Janissary-class assault ship
Oradrarg Kulinor-class
Oraragh Sartan-class destroyer
Orarmorn Vasad-class frigate
Orgi Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Orkalay Hideki-class patrol ship
Orkarthane Cardassian repair ship repair ship
CDS Orkonil Hideki-class patrol ship
Ormelarg Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Ormuk Kulinor-class
CDS Orongrarg Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Oronil Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Oruneon Janissary-class assault ship
Ostbi Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Otheon Hideki-class patrol ship
Otrolf Brinok-class cruiser

PEdit

ship name registry class type
Pa'Dan
CDS Parentage Ranol-class colony ship
Parn Galor-class battleship
Penwyganyn Rasilak-class destroyer
Peres Keldon-class battleship
Pesin Keldon-class battleship
Peurfuddawg Rasilak-class destroyer
Peurys Legate-class cruiser
Phaervin Cardassian colony ship colony ship
CDS Pharn Groumall-class cargo ship
Pinia Galor-class battleship
CDS Prakesh CUW-8481 Galor-class battleship
CDS Prakesh (II) Galor-class battleship
Prekon Damar-class destroyer
Prellak Damar-class destroyer
Prelyf Rasilak-class destroyer

QEdit

ship name registry class type
CDS Quarrel Netel-class destroyer
CDS Quave Groumall-class cargo ship

REdit

ship name registry class type
Rabol
Rajan CUW-8512 Galor-class battleship
(Ramoth's Revenge)
(CDS Ravage) Galor-class battleship
Ravinok
Raxarek Damar-class destroyer
Razbu Cardassian construction ship construction ship
CDS Rejal Damar-class destroyer
Reklar CUW-8154 Galor-class battleship
Rekleen Galor-class battleship
Rekleen Galor-class battleship
(Reprisal) heavy cruiser
Rhodehan Keldon-class battleship
Rhymh Rasilak-class destroyer
Rhywg Rasilak-class destroyer
Rildon OOX-90100 Keldon-class battleship
Rilithra Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Rindar Keldon-class battleship
Rmarand Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Rodi Brinok-class cruiser
Rodrim Kulinor-class
Rorthun Sartan-class destroyer
Rothongrorn Kulinor-class
Rugg'l Galor-class battleship
Ryn Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Rysta Groumall-class cargo ship

SEdit

ship name registry class type
Saereid Brinok-class cruiser
Saering Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Saidi Rasilak-class destroyer
Samod Legate-class cruiser
Sangrak Kulinor-class
CDS Sar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sarkmaer Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sarmar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Selae Keldon-class battleship
Seldyn Keldon-class battleship
Selian Legate-class cruiser
Shalurukkhir Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Sharad-Ziru Cardassian construction ship construction ship
CDS Sharleena Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Sharorthor Janissary-class assault ship
Shokrath frigate
Shyllira Keldon-class battleship
Silandim Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Silling Legate-class cruiser
Sinalon OOW-80005 Keldon-class battleship
Sindurag Brinok-class cruiser
Siran Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Sirguma Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Skjard Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Skirkjar Brinok-class cruiser
Slorir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Slurnskar Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soborthane Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Sograrg Sartan-class destroyer
Solmir Brinok-class cruiser
CDS Somollyn Groumall-class cargo ship
Soniad Rasilak-class destroyer
Sontok Akril-class survey vessel
Sorolf Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soti Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Sottir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Soukara Galor-class battleship
Steir Brinok-class cruiser
Stilod Legate-class cruiser
Sudanit OOW-80012 Keldon-class battleship
Sunddydyw Legate-class cruiser
Swadlod Legate-class cruiser
Swarm Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svidi Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svird Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Svoding Gul Vystan-class cruiser
(Swift Striker) Galor-class dreadnought

TEdit

ship name registry class type
CDS Tachiman CUF-2705 Groumall-class cargo ship
Tag Garwal antimatter tanker
Tagingril Vasad-class frigate
Tak Sartan-class destroyer
Taldresh Sartan-class destroyer
Talfding Legate-class cruiser
CDS Talermarg Janissary-class assault ship
Talias Keldon-class battleship
Tanud Brinok-class cruiser
Taranor Galor-class battleship
Tararthorn Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
CDS Tarirmarg Hideki-class patrol ship
Tarongrim Sartan-class destroyer
Tarul Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Tavracet Galor-class battleship
Teinnawg Legate-class cruiser
Teken Damar-class destroyer
Terak Galor-class battleship
Teraxa Damar-class destroyer
Thagangreon Kulinor-class
Thagrarg Sartan-class destroyer
Thandaham Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Thangrim Vasad-class frigate
Thareon Kulinor-class
Tharongrane Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thasharthim Kulinor-class
Therongreon Vasad-class frigate
Thidri Galor-class battleship
Thimar Kulinor-class
CDS Thishugren Hideki-class patrol ship
Thodrarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thogun Brinok-class cruiser
Thonarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thoneon Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thongril Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thoning Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Thorarg Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Thorkrand Hideki-class patrol ship
Thormarg Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thorongrarg Cardassian repair ship repair ship
Thorthesh Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Thorurand Vasad-class frigate
CDS Thrarim Hideki-class patrol ship
Thulgar Brinok-class cruiser
Thungvi Brinok-class cruiser
Thuradrarg Kulinor-class
Tilrin Keldon-class battleship
CDS Togard Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Tor Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Toralay Hideki-class patrol ship
CDS Toralay Janissary-class assault ship
Torand Kulinor-class
Torormuk Vasad-class frigate
Trager CUW-8381 Galor-class battleship
Trand Cardassian dreadnought missle drone ship
Trarg Vasad-class frigate
CDS Tron Janissary-class assault ship
Tulkes Damar-class destroyer
Turbhund Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Turron Galor-class battleship
Twrafei Sartan-class destroyer

UEdit

ship name registry class type
CDS Uganeon Janissary-class assault ship
Ugrirarg Vasad-class frigate
Ugrorn Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Ularthor Sartan-class destroyer
Umgard Vasad-class frigate
Umgath Vasad-class frigate
Undab Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Uni Legate-class cruiser
CDS Uranarg Janissary-class assault ship
Uranom Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Urarthand Vasad-class frigate
Uringrun Vasad-class frigate
Uronarg Sartan-class destroyer
CDS Uroril Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Urrengrad Janissary-class assault ship
Uzagandur Cardassian construction ship construction ship

VEdit

ship name registry class type
Vangrak Vasad-class frigate
CDS Varan CUF-2706 Groumall-class cargo ship
Vari Gul Vystan-class cruiser
Varmir Gul Vystan-class cruiser
CDS Varmuk Janissary-class assault ship
CDS Varn Janissary-class assault ship
Vath Cardassian mining freighter mining freighter
Velain Galor-class battleship
Vendikar science vessel
Ver Brinok-class cruiser
Veridon Damar-class destroyer
(CDS Vindicator) Galor-class frigate
Vetar CUW-8254 Galor-class battleship
Vlulyr Cardassian colony ship colony ship
CDS Vor Vasad-class frigate
CDS Vormorn Hideki-class patrol ship
Vorurthane Cardassian repair ship repair ship

WEdit

ship name registry class type
Wliwdd Rasilak-class destroyer
CDS Wolf Netel-class destroyer
CDS Wolithra Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Wunathrae Groumall-class cargo ship

YEdit

ship name registry class type
CDS Yamouroos Groumall-class cargo ship
CDS Yanaste Groumall-class cargo ship
Yaro Galor-class battleship
Yorar Keldon-class battleship

ZEdit

ship name registry class type
Zabar Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zala Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zalkan CUW-8151 Keldon-class battleship
Zirandam Cardassian construction ship construction ship
Zunduluras Cardassian colony ship colony ship
Zurul Cardassian construction ship construction ship

See alsoEdit

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki